Online Meetings

ONLINE MEETINGS SCHEDULE

Monday
EADA Toastmasters

Division B | Area 3

Sagrada Familia (SFT)

Division B | Area 2

Advanced TM Runners

Division E | Area 1

PMI – Madrid

Division A | Area 2

Sant Cugat Toastmasters

Division B | Area 1

International Speakers TM

Division E | Area 1

PMI Portugal Toastmasters

Division D | Area 1

Portimão Toastmasters Club

Division D | Area 3

Torres Toastmasters

Division E | Area 1

Cibeles

Division A | Area 3

Young Entrepreneurs TM

Division E | Area 2

Vasco da Gama Toastmasters Club

Division D | Area 2

Viana Toastmasters

Division C | Area 1

Oporto TM Club

Division C | Area 1

ServiZurich BCN TM

Division B | Area 4

Asturias Toastmasters Club

Division A | Area 5

Tuesday
ADP Barcelona Toastmasters

Division B | Area 4

TecMaia TM

Division C | Area 4

Ericsson Madrid R&D Toastmasters Club

Division A | Area 1

Nokia Lisbon

Division E | Area 2

Ericsson Malaga Toastmasters

Division F | Area 2

Novabase Toastmasters

Division D | Area 1

Oeiras Toastmasters Club

Division E | Area 3

Valencia Toastmasters

Division F | Area 3

Coimbra TM Club

Division C | Area 2

Douro Toastmasters Club

Division C | Area 4

Vitoria-Gasteiz Toastmasters

Division C | Area 4

Alicante Speakers Club

Division F | Area 3

everToast everis

Division D | Area 1

SOM-HI Toastmasters Club

Division B | Area 2

Nova Communication

Division A | Area 2

Granada Toastmasters Club

Division F | Area 1

Cantanhede Toastmasters Club

Division C | Area 2

Mind Business Toastmasters Club

Division C | Area 1

Prestigious Speakers Club

Division B | Area 1

Braga Toastmasters

Division C | Area 1

Almada Communication Leaders TM

Division D | Area 2

Lisbon TM Club

Division D | Area 2

Albufeira Toastmasters

Division D | Area 3

Torres Novas Toastmasters Club

Division C | Area 3

Toastmasters Sardinero

Division A | Area 5

Toastmasters Vigo

Division A | Area 5

Wednesday
Lagoas Speakers Toastmasters Club

Division E | Area 2

Toastmasters Compostela

Division A | Area 5

Marinha Grande Toastmasters Club

Division C | Area 3

Valencia Toastmasters 

Division F | Area 3

Seville Toastmasters Club

Division F | Area 1

Porto de Mós Toastmasters Club

Division C | Area 3

Lisboa Oriente TM Club

Division D | Area 2

Algarve Toastmasters Club

Division D | Area 3

Lisbon MBA TM Club

Division D | Area 2

Lisboa Oriente TM Club

Division D | Area 1

Barcelona TM Club

Division B | Area 2

Taguspark Toastmasters Club

Division E | Area 3

Mallorca Wordsmiths

Division B | Area 1

Excelencia Toastmasters

Division A | Area 3

Achievers Marbella Club

Division F | Area 1

Madrid Toastmasters Club

Division A | Area 1

Setubal Toastmasters Club

Division D | Area 2

Famalicão TM

Division C | Area 1

Clube TM Aveiro (CLUTA)

Division C | Area 4

Thursday

Oracle Malaga

Division F | Area 2

Agora Almeda

Division B | Area 3

HP Toastmasters Barcelona

Division B | Area 1

Banco Montepio

Division E | Area 3

22@ Barcelona Toastmasters

Division B | Area 4

Toastmasters Valladolid

Division A | Area 4

Toastmasters Bilbao

Division A | Area 4

Toastmasters Burgos

Division A | Area 4

Toastmasters Club Zaragoza

Division A | Area 4

Leiria Toastmasters Club

Division C | Area 3

Toastmasters Málaga

Division F | Area 1

Diagonal Mar Toastmasters

Division B | Area 2

Business Speakers TM Club

Division E | Area 1

Invicta Toastmasters Club

Division C | Area 4

Youth Toastmasters Club

Division B | Area 3

Let’s Speak Toastmasters

Division E | Area 2

Viana Toastmasters

Division C | Area 1

Standing Ovation Club

Division A | Area 3

Friday

Quinta da Fonte Toastmasters

Division E | Area 2

Leadership Toastmasters Club

Division E | Area 3

Altamira

Division A | Area 5

Saturday

Sant Cugat Toastmasters

Division B | Area 1

Las Palmeras Speakers Club

Division F | Area 3

Madrid Advanced Speakers

Division A | Area 1